Kolejność występów – eliminacje 8 lutego


Godz. 9.00 – oficjalne rozpoczęcie KDF

Godz.9.15

DEBIUTY DO LAT 9

  1. Kolorek DellArte Białystok
  2. Swish Augustów
  3. Caro Dance gr.7 Siedlce
  4. Świeżaki Augustów
  5. What’s Up KID Białystok
  6. Top 10 Świeżaki Białystok
  7. Happy Feeet Augustów

Około 9.45

DEBIUTY 10 – 15 LAT

  1. Magic Dance Białystok
  2. Top 10 Power Białystok
  3. Quiz Augustów
  4. Let’s Go Sejny
  5. Fun Kids Białystok
  6. Top 10 Stars Białystok
  7. Monkey Luuz Mońki

Około 10.20

STREET DANCE DO 11 LAT

  1. Top 10 BeCool Białystok
  2. Brave Kids Białystok
  3. Buck Up Białystok
  4. Top 10 Kingz Białystok
  5. Flow Hunters Białystok
  6. The Bouncers Kids Białystok

Około 10.50

STREET DANCE 12 – 15 LAT

  1. MIKA Team Białystok
  2. The Sharp One Crew Łomża
  3. Flejwunia Kids Łapy
  4. Say Whaaat? Białystok
  5. Na Serio Białystok
  6. Top 10 Ladies Białystok
  7. Vice Versa Augustów
  8. Szał Proszę Pani Białystok
  9. Dotyk X Suwałki

Około 11.35

STREET DANCE 16 LAT I WIĘCEJ

  1. Divas Białystok
  2. Mad Flava Białystok
  3. What’s Up Reggaeton Białystok
  4. Fart Squad Czarna Białostocka
  5. Dotyk Suwałki
  6. PoProstu Squad Białystok
  7. Szał Białystok
  8. Flow One Crew Białystok
  9. B.K.Team Łomża

Około 12.20

SHOW DANCE DO 11 LAT

  1. Tip Top Augustów
  2. Hokus ART Białystok
  3. Mini Caro Dance Siedlce
  4. Hokus Mini Białystok
  5. Happy Feet Augustów
  6. Kolor Street Dzieci Białystok

Około 12.50

SHOW DANCE 12 – 15 LAT

  1. Kolor Street Białystok
  2. Caro Dance Company – Juniorzy Siedlce
  3. Hokus Star Białystok
  4. Cookies Augustów

Około 13.10

SHOW DANCE 16 LAT I WIĘCEJ

  1. Atom Białystok
  2. Soulful Crew Białystok
  3. Kolor Dell’Arte  Białystok
  4. Flame Augustów
  5. Gliwicki Teatr Tańca

Około 13.35

PERFORMING ARTS DO 11 LAT

  1. Kolorek Bursztyny Białystok
  2. Hokus Mini Białystok
  3. Mini Caro Dance Siedlce
  4. Kolor Dell’Arte Dzieci Białystok

Około 13.55

PERFORMING ARTS 12 – 15 LAT

  1. Pląs Adept Białystok
  2. Kolor Dell’Arte Juniorzy Białystok
  3. Caro Dance Company – Juniorzy Siedlce
  4. Hokus STAR Białystok

Około 14.15

PERFORMING 16 LAT I WIĘCEJ

  1. Kolor Dell’Arte Białystok
  2. Fearless Augustów
  3. Pląs Białystok
  4. Gliwicki Teatr Tańca

Około 14.35

FORMACJE 30+

  1. FaFaRaFa Białystok
  2. Variete Białystok
  3. Pewex Białystok
  4. Arytmia Crew Białystok
  5. Paaro Team Białystok
  6. Top 10 Dziady Białystok
  7. Jazda Augustów

Zakończenie około 15.10


Poland